# Osaleja nimi Sünd. Riik Klubi Dist Raplamaa MV
1 Rait Männa 1979 EST Järvakandi Wellod Igamehe Jah
2 Martin Herem 1973 EST Järvakandi Wellod Maraton Jah
3 Toomas Dettenborn 1962 FIN Järvakandi Wellod Maraton Jah
4 Margus Sepp 1968 EST Järvakandi Wellod Maraton Jah
5 Jaanus Randla 1964 EST Järvakandi Wellod Igamehe Jah
6 Angelyca Vaerand 1976 EST Igamehe
7 Tatjana Sviridova 1963 RUS Dinamo SPB Maraton
8 Olev Vahemaa 1974 EST Aatrium Sisustuskaubamaja Maraton
9 Ragnar Kobin 1976 EST Maraton Jah
10 Marek Öunpuu 1973 EST Maraton Jah
11 Erkki Etverk 1971 EST Maraton
12 Reigo Väli 1968 EST Eesti AGA Spordiklubi Maraton
13 Leili Teeväli 1946 EST Maraton
14 Meelis Koskaru 1977 EST 100 Maratoni Maraton
15 Ahti Nuga 1984 EST Maraton Jah
16 Urmas Hallik 1978 EST Maraton
17 Eire Endrekson 1979 EST Igamehe
18 Getlin Urbus 1982 EST Igamehe
19 Maire Kobin 2010 EST Igamehe
20 Arvo Asu 1936 EST Igamehe
21 Kristen Kontaveit 1997 EST Igamehe
22 Ilme Rand EST Igamehe
23 Ergo Rand EST Igamehe
24 Valentin Mikson 1960 EST Igamehe
25 Tiia Kruuse 1973 EST Igamehe
26 Mart Abel 1977 EST Igamehe
27 Reyna Maria Perez Tiscareno 1981 MEX Igamehe
28 Kalmer Tiismaa 1975 EST Rahu tn 6 Igamehe
29 Veronika Härm 1979 EST Igamehe
30 Pirko Härm 2006 EST Igamehe
31 Marko Kruus 1971 EST Igamehe
32 Tarmo Jänts 1988 EST Järvakandi Tribling Igamehe
33 Helena Kirt 1981 EST Igamehe
34 Aila Ly Rogatkin 2007 EST Igamehe
35 Erki Lillemägi 1973 EST Järvakandi Wellod Maraton Jah
36 Marek Varblane 1972 EST Järvakandi Wellod Maraton Jah
37 Algis Vaidila 1963 EST Igamehe
38 Riina Meelis 1979 EST Igamehe
39 Meelis Atonen 1966 EST VAK Staier Maraton
40 Janno Juhkov 1973 EST Järvakandi Wellod Maraton Jah
41 Margus Viet 1970 EST Järvakandi Wellod Maraton Jah
42 Katrin Dettenborn 1987 EST Igamehe
43 Tanel Dettenborn 1985 FIN Igamehe
44 Eero Dettenborn 2015 FIN Igamehe
45 Eeva Dettenborn 2017 FIN Igamehe
46 Terje Dettenborn 1964 EST Igamehe
47 Urmas Lorvi 1965 EST Maraton
48 Allan-Peeter Jaaska 1970 EST Stamina SK Maraton
49 Rein Pärn 1940 EST Maraton
50 Ulvi Lond 1967 EST Maraton
51 Lauri Preimann 1963 EST Maraton Jah
52 Marika Roopärg 1967 EST Täppsportlased Maraton
53 Liina Kesamaa 1980 EST Maraton
54 Jevgeni Hafizov 1951 EST Maraton
55 Raili Herem 1973 EST Igamehe
56 Olga Tiismaa 1973 EST Igamehe
57 Marek Jõema 1974 EST Igamehe
58 Ants Torri 1957 EST Igamehe
59 Arne Kuum 1970 EST Igamehe Jah
60 Martin Teppan 2000 EST Lihula Gümnaasium Igamehe
61 Kaidar Junker 1999 EST Lihula Gümnaasium Igamehe
62 Allan Kartau 1983 EST Igamehe
63 Jaanika Värat 1971 EST Igamehe
64 Martin Sepp 2008 EST Igamehe
65 Marianne Sepp 1971 EST Igamehe
66 Janne Salben 1967 EST Igamehe
67 Anne-Mai Lilleai 2003 EST Igamehe
68 Monika Vaerand 1987 EST Igamehe
69 Ahto Eskor EST Seven Energy Igamehe
70 Riho Liiving EST Igamehe
71 Raigo Sammal 1979 EST Igamehe
72 Kristjan Sammal 1999 EST Igamehe
73 Kaspar Sammal 2006 EST Igamehe
74 Jalmari Rätte 1965 FIN Igamehe
75 Erki Anto 1982 EST Järvakandi Tribling Igamehe
76 Anette Õunpuu 2008 EST Igamehe
77 Loore-Lisanna Teras 2009 EST Igamehe
78 Raivo Meier 1946 EST Igamehe
79 Kristen Meier 2005 EST Igamehe
80 Kerten Meier 2010 EST Igamehe
81 Karin Jögi 1975 EST Igamehe
82 Siiri Pilt 1970 EST TÜ ASK Fitnessklubi Maraton
83 Martti Raavel 1974 EST Järvakandi Wellod Maraton Jah
84 Meelis Mäekalle 1968 EST Palusalu Spordikool Maraton
85 Helle Persitski 1966 EST ProRunner SK Maraton
86 Ergo Meier 1972 EST Maraton
87 Peeter Kand 1968 EST Velo Clubbers Maraton
88 Rauno Roht 1991 EST Igamehe
89 Meeli Pärnpuu 1964 EST Igamehe
90 Bruno Born 1967 EST Igamehe
91 Aivar Angelstok 1967 EST Maraton
92 Anni Engelbrecht 1976 EST Igamehe
93 Siim Rostin 1987 EST Järvakandi Tribling Igamehe
94 Simo Lillemägi 2014 EST Igamehe
95 Laur Lillemägi 2012 EST Igamehe
96 Anu Lillemägi 1979 EST Igamehe
97 Erika Sefer-Müller 1964 EST Järvakandi Kalev Igamehe
98 Marleen Kesamaa 2005 EST Triathlon Estonia Igamehe
99 Steven Johan Sepp 1993 EST/UK Tap Lod Running & Lifting Igamehe
100 Toivo Rätte 1958 EST Igamehe
101 Aino Rätte 1955 EST Igamehe